I Am Legend (2007)

"Welcome to earth. Population 1."

aka : Ben Efsaneyim
runtime : 1 hour 41 minutes
mpaa : PG-13

7.0/10

  • Feeds
Amy J.
Amy J. has seen I Am Legend and rated 7
about 9 years ago
İ. Emre Kutlu
about 10 years ago
Hüseyin Aslan
over 10 years ago
Cemil Okur
about 11 years ago
Emmanuel F
Emmanuel F has seen I Am Legend and rated 7
over 11 years ago
  • Seen
  • Want to See
No one wants to see this movie :(